Summer Handicap 2018

Reading Sailing Club

Summer Handicap 2018

Overall

Sailed: 13, Discards: 6, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 66, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race12 Race 13 Total Nett
1st     Comet 587 Chris   1205 33.04/1 49.31/3 42.37/2 (45.20/3) (43.18/2) (DNC) 49.52/4 33.57/3 (47.42/5) 44:38/4 (51.30/3) (50.08/3) 41.52/5 119.0 12.0
2nd     Mirror S/H 70513 Ron   1380 37.07/1 (47.55/2) 49.58/2 48.37/3 42.58/2 27.38/2 (48.50/3) (DNC) 39.06/4 (46:08/3) (DNC) (37.57/2) 40.01/4 178.0 15.0
3rd     Laser 157508 Mike Tr   1098 (30.46/1) (DNC) (41.18/2) (DNC) 35.21/2 28.22/2 (48.50/4) 29.46/3 38.22/5 44:12/4 45.21/3 (40.05/3) 39.40/5 170.0 16.0
4th     RS 200 1161 Newton ・llen 1090 29.10/1 (DNC) (DNC) 39.10/3 (DNC) (DNC) 44.58/4 34.19/3 (DNC) (DNC) 43.33/3 38.56/3 41.05/5 424.0 22.0
5th     Laser 139425 Karen   1098 31.28/1 44.03/3 39.19/2 38.54/3 (DNC) 28.56/2 47.49/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 45.12/3 (42.03/3) (DNC) 368.0 24.0
6th     Laser 195248 Mark   1098 30.52/1 OOD (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 29.25/2 51.11/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) OOD 44.44/3 DNC 510.3 108.3
7th     Rooster 601 Adrian   1051 32.12/1 (DNC) 39.57/2 39.56/3 40.01/2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 47.51/3 DNC 39.02/5 520.0 118.0
8th     Vago 242 Nick Dean 1104 31.02/1 (DNC) (DNC) 43.31/3 (DNC) OOD (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC OOD 48.00/3 44.07/5 537.3 135.3
9th     Laser 167595 Ralph   1098 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 40.12/3 38.45/2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 44:49/4 44.45/3 DNC 39.50/5 556.0 154.0
10th     Laser 171837 James   1098 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 38.44/3 41.32/2 OOD 48.50/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 629.7 227.7
11th     Mirror 66787 Jules   1390 (DNC) 54.43/2 51.14/2 52.37/3 (DNC) (DNC) 49.50/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 632.0 230.0
12th     Lightening 285 Mike   1170 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 42.30/2 31.22/2 OOD (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNF DNC DNC 632.3 230.3
13th     Laser 144906 John W   1098 (DNC) 54.17/3 (DNC) (DNC) 43.13/2 30.48/2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 44:52/3 DNC DNC DNC 633.0 231.0
14th     Laser 151125 Alistair   1098 (DNC) (DNC) 47.46/2 43.25/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNF 47.39/3 DNC 655.0 253.0
15th     Leader 1161 Dave Ann 1146 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 43.18/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 50.10/3 46.31/3 DNC 697.0 295.0
16th     Laser 123605 Rick   1098 (DNC) (DNC) 48.27/2 (DNC) (DNC) 29.47/2 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 44.41/3 OOD 698.0 296.0
17th     Blaze 800 Simon   1027 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 35.48/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 35.11/3 DNC 740.0 338.0
18th     Radial 130333 Hadey   1142 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 42.49/2 27.12/2 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 746.0 344.0
19th     Laser 59000 Franz   1098 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 40.21/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 40.43/5 DNC DNC DNC DNC 749.0 347.0
20th     Laser 130022 William B   1098 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 42.52/5 DNC 48.59/3 DNC DNC 750.0 348.0
21st     Topper 46459 Rhys   1358 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) OOD 52.50/3 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 753.0 351.0
22nd     Aero 7 2161 Paul   1068 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 36.08/3 DNC 805.0 403.0
23rd     Europe 374 Monica Beer   1145 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 45:16/4 DNC DNC DNC 806.0 404.0
24th     OK 2101 Julian   1104 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 38.03/3 DNC 807.0 405.0
25th     Laser 144286     1098 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 40.31/5 DNC DNC DNC DNC 807.0 405.0
26th     Byte 2626 Peter   1190 (DNC) (DNC) 42.58/2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 807.0 405.0
27th     Oppie 5881 Jemima   1655 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 38.16/2 DNC 808.0 406.0
28th     Enterprise 21497 Will   1116 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 46:15/4 DNC DNC DNC 809.0 407.0
29th     Radial 21     1142 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 42.52/5 DNC DNC DNC DNC 809.0 407.0
30th     Radial 178686 Jess   1142 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 41.49/2 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 810.0 408.0
31st     Laser 72215 Jamie   1098 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 39.42/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 810.0 408.0
32nd     Laser 196735 Chris M   1098 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 43.01/5 811.0 409.0
33rd     Oppie 6490 Edward   1655 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 40.19/2 DNC 811.0 409.0
34th     Radial 169689 Rhys Primrose   1142 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 45:30/3 DNC DNC DNC 811.0 409.0
35th     Laser 161577 Hugh   1098 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 40.25/3 DNC 812.0 410.0
36th     Laser 133 Dave   1098 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 30.08/2 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 812.0 410.0
37th     K1 20 Bill   1070 (DNC) (DNC) 45.45/2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 812.0 410.0
38th     Laser 137439 Steve S   1098 31.50/1 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 812.0 410.0
39th     Topper 20439 Sam   1358 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 56.59/2 DNC DNC 813.0 411.0
40th     Laser 154701 Gareth   1098 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 41.11/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 813.0 411.0
41st     Enterprise S/H 22326 Peter   1102 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 31.29/2 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 814.0 412.0
42nd     Laser 319 Paul H   1098 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 24.19/1 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 815.0 413.0
43rd     Laser 163112 Mike A   1098 (DNC) (DNC) 49.24/2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 815.0 413.0
44th     Laser 163287 Jeremy   1098 (DNC) (DNC) 49.30/2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 816.0 414.0
45th     Comet 264 Nev   1205 (DNC) (DNC) DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 817.0 415.0
46th     Radial 72448 Milo   1142 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 44.04/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 818.0 416.0
47th     Leader 1196 Nev Sally 1146 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 49.43/3 DNC 819.0 417.0
48th     Laser 195218 Richard   1098 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) OOD (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 820.0 418.0
49th     Laser 151634 Jon   1098 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 871.0 469.0
49th     RS400 846 Richard H   942 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 871.0 469.0
49th     Vago S/H 1636 Adrian   1064 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 871.0 469.0
49th     Leader 1196 Sally Nev 1146 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 871.0 469.0
49th     Radial 169989 William   1142 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 871.0 469.0
49th     Laser 48291 Dean   1098 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 871.0 469.0
49th     Aero 7 2141 Steve   1068 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 871.0 469.0
49th       186       (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 871.0 469.0
49th       186676       (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 871.0 469.0
49th     Wanderer 476 Mike   1190 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 871.0 469.0
49th     Supernova 398 Paul H   1071 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 871.0 469.0
49th       676       (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 871.0 469.0
49th     Laser 154698 Ken   1098 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 871.0 469.0
49th     505 7976 Steve  ̄   925 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 871.0 469.0
49th     Solo 4143 Steve   1143 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 871.0 469.0
49th     Laser 133324 Jeremy   1098 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 871.0 469.0
49th     Solo 4143 Steve   1143 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 871.0 469.0
49th       178686       (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 871.0 469.0

Race 1 - 27/5/18 at 11.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     RS 200 1161 Newton ・llen 1090 29.10 1 0.26.46 1.0
2     Mirror S/H 70513 Ron   1380 37.07 1 0.26.54 2.0
3     Comet 587 Chris   1205 33.04 1 0.27.26 3.0
4     Laser 157508 Mike Tr   1098 30.46 1 0.28.01 4.0
5     Laser 195248 Mark   1098 30.52 1 0.28.07 5.5
5     Vago 242 Nick Dean 1104 31.02 1 0.28.07 5.5
7     Laser 139425 Karen   1098 31.28 1 0.28.39 7.0
8     Laser 137439 Steve S   1098 31.50 1 0.29.00 8.0
9     Rooster 601 Adrian   1051 32.12 1 0.30.38 9.0

Race 2 - 3/6/18 at 11.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     Laser 139425 Karen   1098 44.03 3 0.40.07 1.0
2     Comet 587 Chris   1205 49.31 3 0.41.06 2.0
3     Laser 144906 John W   1098 54.17 3 0.49.26 3.0
4     Mirror S/H 70513 Ron   1380 47.55 2 0.52.05 4.0
5     Mirror 66787 Jules   1390 54.43 2 0.59.03 5.0
6     Laser 195248 Mark   1098 OOD     6.9

Race 3 - 10/6/18 at 11.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     Comet 587 Chris   1205 42.37 2 0.35.22 1.0
2     Laser 139425 Karen   1098 39.19 2 0.35.48 2.0
3     Byte 2626 Peter   1190 42.58 2 0.36.06 3.0
4     Mirror S/H 70513 Ron   1380 49.58 2 0.36.12 4.0
5     Mirror 66787 Jules   1390 51.14 2 0.36.52 5.0
6     Laser 157508 Mike Tr   1098 41.18 2 0.37.37 6.0
7     Rooster 601 Adrian   1051 39.57 2 0.38.01 7.0
8     K1 20 Bill   1070 45.45 2 0.42.45 8.0
9     Laser 151125 Alistair   1098 47.46 2 0.43.30 9.0
10     Laser 123605 Rick   1098 48.27 2 0.44.08 10.0
11     Laser 163112 Mike A   1098 49.24 2 0.44.59 11.0
12     Laser 163287 Jeremy   1098 49.30 2 0.45.05 12.0
13     Comet 264 Nev   1205 DNF     13.0

Race 4 - 17/6/18 at 11.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     Blaze 800 Simon   1027 35.48 3 0.34.52 1.0
2     Mirror S/H 70513 Ron   1380 48.37 3 0.35.14 2.0
3     Laser 171837 James   1098 38.44 3 0.35.17 3.0
4     Laser 139425 Karen   1098 38.54 3 0.35.26 4.0
5     RS 200 1161 Newton ・llen 1090 39.10 3 0.35.56 5.0
6     Laser 72215 Jamie   1098 39.42 3 0.36.09 6.0
7     Laser 167595 Ralph   1098 40.12 3 0.36.37 7.0
8     Laser 59000 Franz   1098 40.21 3 0.36.45 8.0
9     Laser 154701 Gareth   1098 41.11 3 0.37.30 9.0
10     Comet 587 Chris   1205 45.20 3 0.37.37 10.0
11     Leader 1161 Dave Ann 1146 43.18 3 0.37.47 11.0
12     Mirror 66787 Jules   1390 52.37 3 0.37.51 12.0
13     Rooster 601 Adrian   1051 39.56 3 0.38.00 13.0
14     Radial 72448 Milo   1142 44.04 3 0.38.35 14.0
15     Vago 242 Nick Dean 1104 43.31 3 0.39.25 15.0
16     Laser 151125 Alistair   1098 43.25 3 0.39.32 16.0
16     Laser 195218 Richard   1098 OOD     16.0

Race 5 - 24/6/18 at 11.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     Mirror S/H 70513 Ron   1380 42.58 2 0.31.08 1.0
2     Laser 157508 Mike Tr   1098 35.21 2 0.32.12 2.0
3     Laser 167595 Ralph   1098 38.45 2 0.35.17 3.0
4     Comet 587 Chris   1205 43.18 2 0.35.56 4.0
5     Lightening 285 Mike   1170 42.30 2 0.36.19 5.0
6     Radial 178686 Jess   1142 41.49 2 0.36.37 6.0
7     Radial 130333 Hadey   1142 42.49 2 0.37.30 7.0
8     Laser 171837 James   1098 41.32 2 0.37.50 8.0
9     Rooster 601 Adrian   1051 40.01 2 0.38.04 9.0
10     Laser 144906 John W   1098 43.13 2 0.39.22 10.0

Race 6 - 8/7/18 at 11.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     Mirror S/H 70513 Ron   1380 27.38 2 0.20.01 1.0
2     Radial 130333 Hadey   1142 27.12 2 0.23.49 2.0
3     Laser 157508 Mike Tr   1098 28.22 2 0.25.50 3.0
4     Laser 139425 Karen   1098 28.56 2 0.26.21 4.0
5     Laser 195248 Mark   1098 29.25 2 0.26.47 5.0
6     Lightening 285 Mike   1170 31.22 2 0.26.49 6.0
7     Laser 171837 James   1098 OOD     6.7
8     Laser 123605 Rick   1098 29.47 2 0.27.08 7.0
9     Topper 46459 Rhys   1358 OOD     8.0
9     Laser 133 Dave   1098 30.08 2 0.27.27 8.0
11     Laser 144906 John W   1098 30.48 2 0.28.03 9.0
12     Enterprise S/H 22326 Peter   1102 31.29 2 0.28.34 10.0
13     Laser 319 Paul H   1098 24.19 1 0.44.18 11.0
14     Vago 242 Nick Dean 1104 OOD     11.4

Race 7 - 15/7/18 at 11.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     RS 200 1161 Newton ・llen 1090 44.58 4 0.41.15 1.0
2     Comet 587 Chris   1205 49.52 4 0.41.23 2.0
3     Laser 139425 Karen   1098 47.49 4 0.43.33 3.0
4     Laser 157508 Mike Tr   1098 48.50 4 0.44.28 4.0
5     Laser 195248 Mark   1098 51.11 4 0.46.37 5.0
6     Mirror S/H 70513 Ron   1380 48.50 3 0.47.11 6.0
7     Mirror 66787 Jules   1390 49.50 3 0.47.48 7.0
8     Lightening 285 Mike   1170 OOD     7.3
9     Topper 46459 Rhys   1358 52.50 3 0.51.52 8.0
10     Laser 171837 James   1098 48.50 3 0.59.18 9.0

Race 8 - 22/7/18 at 11.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     Laser 157508 Mike Tr   1098 29.46 3 0.27.07 1.0
2     Comet 587 Chris   1205 33.57 3 0.28.10 2.0
3     RS 200 1161 Newton ・llen 1090 34.19 3 0.31.29 3.0

Race 9 - 29/7/18 at 11.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     Laser 157508 Mike Tr   1098 38.22 5 0.34.57 1.0
2     Mirror S/H 70513 Ron   1380 39.06 4 0.35.25 2.0
3     Laser 144286     1098 40.31 5 0.36.54 3.0
4     Laser 59000 Franz   1098 40.43 5 0.37.05 4.0
5     Radial 21     1142 42.52 5 0.37.32 5.0
6     Laser 130022 William B   1098 42.52 5 0.39.02 6.0
7     Comet 587 Chris   1205 47.42 5 0.39.35 7.0

Race 10 - 5/8/18 at 11.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     Comet 587 Chris   1205 44:38 4 0:37:02 1.0
2     Europe 374 Monica Beer   1145 45:16 4 0:39:32 2.0
3     Laser 157508 Mike Tr   1098 44:12 4 0:40:15 3.0
4     Laser 167595 Ralph   1098 44:49 4 0:40:49 4.0
5     Enterprise 21497 Will   1116 46:15 4 0:41:27 5.0
6     Mirror S/H 70513 Ron   1380 46:08 3 0:44:34 6.0
7     Radial 169689 Rhys Primrose   1142 45:30 3 0:53:07 7.0
8     Laser 144906 John W   1098 44:52 3 0:54:29 8.0

Race 11 - 12/8/18 at 11.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     RS 200 1161 Newton ・llen 1090 43.33 3 0.39.57 1.0
2     Laser 167595 Ralph   1098 44.45 3 0.40.45 2.0
3     Laser 139425 Karen   1098 45.12 3 0.41.10 3.0
4     Laser 157508 Mike Tr   1098 45.21 3 0.41.18 4.0
5     Comet 587 Chris   1205 51.30 3 0.42.44 5.0
6     Leader 1161 Dave Ann 1146 50.10 3 0.43.47 6.0
7     Laser 195248 Mark   1098 OOD     6.9
8     Laser 130022 William B   1098 48.59 3 0.44.37 7.0
9     Rooster 601 Adrian   1051 47.51 3 0.45.32 8.0
10     Topper 20439 Sam   1358 56.59 2 1.02.57 9.0
11     Lightening 285 Mike   1170 DNF     11.0
11     Laser 151125 Alistair   1098 DNF     11.0
13     Vago 242 Nick Dean 1104 OOD     11.4

Race12 - 19/8/18 at 11.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     Aero 7 2161 Paul   1068 36.08 3 0.33.50 1.0
2     Blaze 800 Simon   1027 35.11 3 0.34.16 2.0
3     OK 2101 Julian   1104 38.03 3 0.34.28 3.0
4     Oppie 5881 Jemima   1655 38.16 2 0.34.41 4.0
5     RS 200 1161 Newton ・llen 1090 38.56 3 0.35.43 5.0
6     Laser 157508 Mike Tr   1098 40.05 3 0.36.30 6.0
7     Oppie 6490 Edward   1655 40.19 2 0.36.32 7.0
8     Laser 161577 Hugh   1098 40.25 3 0.36.49 8.0
9     Laser 139425 Karen   1098 42.03 3 0.38.18 9.0
10     Leader 1161 Dave Ann 1146 46.31 3 0.40.35 10.0
11     Laser 123605 Rick   1098 44.41 3 0.40.42 11.0
12     Laser 195248 Mark   1098 44.44 3 0.40.44 12.0
13     Mirror S/H 70513 Ron   1380 37.57 2 0.41.15 13.0
14     Comet 587 Chris   1205 50.08 3 0.41.36 14.0
15     Leader 1196 Nev Sally 1146 49.43 3 0.43.23 15.0
16     Laser 151125 Alistair   1098 47.39 3 0.43.24 16.0
17     Vago 242 Nick Dean 1104 48.00 3 0.43.29 17.0

Race 13 - 26/8/18 at 11.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     Comet 587 Chris   1205 41.52 5 0.34.45 1.0
2     Laser 157508 Mike Tr   1098 39.40 5 0.36.08 2.0
3     Mirror S/H 70513 Ron   1380 40.01 4 0.36.15 3.0
4     Laser 167595 Ralph   1098 39.50 5 0.36.17 4.0
5     Rooster 601 Adrian   1051 39.02 5 0.37.08 5.0
6     RS 200 1161 Newton ・llen 1090 41.05 5 0.37.41 6.0
7     Laser 196735 Chris M   1098 43.01 5 0.39.11 7.0
8     Vago 242 Nick Dean 1104 44.07 5 0.39.58 8.0
9     Laser 123605 Rick   1098 OOD 0   67.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com